Is GUNNOE's COLESLAW 24 OZ. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cabbage, Salad Dressing (Soybean Oil, Vinegar, Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Egg Yolk, Modified Food Starch, Salt, Paprika, Calcium Disodium Edta To Protect Flavor), Sugar, Carrots, Onions, Salt, Mustard (Water, Distilled Vinegar, Mustard Seed), Vinegar, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid
Check GUNNOE's COLESLAW 24 OZ. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUNNOE's COLESLAW 24 OZ. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GUNNOE's COLESLAW 24 OZ. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Dressing · Pouch
Flavor
TangySweetSavory
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSandwichTopping


