Is Gunnoe's Sage Country Sausage Roll Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pork , Water , Salt , Spices , Sugar , Monosodium Glutamate ,
Check Gunnoe's Sage Country Sausage Roll against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gunnoe's Sage Country Sausage Roll in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 15 Oz
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
About this product
Meat · Roll
Flavor
MeatySavorySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchBreakfastOn The Go


