Is Gunter's Pure Honey Clover Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Honey Clover.

Check Gunter's Pure Honey Clover against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gunter's Pure Honey Clover is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartWegmansAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
GooeySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingSnackingTopping