Is Gunter's Pure Honey Clover Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Honey Clover.
Check Gunter's Pure Honey Clover against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gunter's Pure Honey Clover in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Silk Pure Almond Unsweetened Original Almond Milk - 0.5gal
KRUSTEAZ Cornbread Mix and Muffin Mix Gluten Free Honey Box - 15 Oz
Where to buy
Gunter's Pure Honey Clover is available at 4 retailers
ShopRiteWalmartWegmansAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
GooeySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingSnackingTopping


