Is Gunters Wildflower Honey 16oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wild Flower Honey.
Check Gunters Wildflower Honey 16oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gunters Wildflower Honey 16oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
KRUSTEAZ Cornbread Mix and Muffin Mix Gluten Free Honey Box - 15 Oz
Jif® Natural Low Sodium Creamy Peanut Butter - 16oz
Where to buy
Gunters Wildflower Honey 16oz is available at 4 retailers
ShopRiteWalmartWegmansAmazon
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingDippingTopping


