Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gunters Wildflower Honey 16oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Flower Honey.

Check Gunters Wildflower Honey 16oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gunters Wildflower Honey 16oz is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartWegmansAmazon

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingDippingTopping
Pescatarian? Gunters Wildflower Honey 16oz | Spoonful