Is GUNTHER'S GOURMET, CHESA PEAKE BAY STYLE CRAB SALSA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, BLUE CRAB MEAT, FRESH PEPPERS, FRESH LIME JUICE, CHILE PEPPERS, SALT, GARLIC, CILANTRO, GROUND MUSTARD SEED, A SPECIAL BLEND OF HERBS AND SPICES.

Check GUNTHER'S GOURMET, CHESA PEAKE BAY STYLE CRAB SALSA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicyCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking