Is GUNTHER'S GOURMET, CHESA PEAKE BAY STYLE CRAB SALSA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, BLUE CRAB MEAT, FRESH PEPPERS, FRESH LIME JUICE, CHILE PEPPERS, SALT, GARLIC, CILANTRO, GROUND MUSTARD SEED, A SPECIAL BLEND OF HERBS AND SPICES.
Check GUNTHER'S GOURMET, CHESA PEAKE BAY STYLE CRAB SALSA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUNTHER'S GOURMET, CHESA PEAKE BAY STYLE CRAB SALSA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicyCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking


