Is GUNTHER'S GOURMET, FIERY PERI-PERI DARK CHERRY SALSA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DICED TOMATOES, CHERRIES, PERI-PERI CHILIES, BERMUDA ONIONS, RED BELL PEPPERS, SUGAR, LIME JUICE, LEMON JUICE, FRESH GARLIC, HABANERO CHILIES, SALT, SPICES AND HERBS.
Check GUNTHER'S GOURMET, FIERY PERI-PERI DARK CHERRY SALSA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUNTHER'S GOURMET, FIERY PERI-PERI DARK CHERRY SALSA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyFruityTangyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGrilling


