Is GUNTHER'S GOURMET, HABANERO SALSA, FIERY CRANBERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DICED TOMATOES, CRANBERRIES, TOMATO PASTE (VINE RIPE TOMATOES), BERMUDA ONIONS, RED WINE VINEGAR, YELLOW BELL PEPPER, HABANERO CHILIES, LIME JUICE, AGED CAYENNE PEPPER, SUGAR, SALT, FRESH GARLIC, SPICES AND HERBS.
Check GUNTHER'S GOURMET, HABANERO SALSA, FIERY CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUNTHER'S GOURMET, HABANERO SALSA, FIERY CRANBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangyFruitySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladCooking


