Is GUNTHER'S GOURMET, LIME MANGO SALSA, LIME Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO FILLETS, FRESH ONIONS, MANGO PUREE, FRESH DICED MANGOS, LIME JUICE, FRESH GARLIC, LEMON JUICE, FRESH JALEPENOS, A SPECIAL BLEND OF HERBS AND SPICES, SUGAR, SALT.
Check GUNTHER'S GOURMET, LIME MANGO SALSA, LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUNTHER'S GOURMET, LIME MANGO SALSA, LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyFruityTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


