Is GUNTHER'S GOURMET, PEACH SALSA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DICED TOMATOES, PEACH PUREE, FRESH DICED PEACHES, FRESH ONIONS, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE, JALAPENO PEPPERS, FRESH GARLIC, SALT, A SPECIAL BLEND OF SPICES.
Check GUNTHER'S GOURMET, PEACH SALSA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUNTHER'S GOURMET, PEACH SALSA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladGarnishingTopping


