Is GUNTHER'S GOURMET, PEACH SALSA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED TOMATOES, PEACH PUREE, FRESH DICED PEACHES, FRESH ONIONS, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE, JALAPENO PEPPERS, FRESH GARLIC, SALT, A SPECIAL BLEND OF SPICES.

Check GUNTHER'S GOURMET, PEACH SALSA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladGarnishingTopping