Is GUNTHER'S GOURMET, SALSA FRESCA Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DICED TOMATOES, FRESH ONIONS, TOMATO CONCENTRATE, LIME JUICE, LEMON JUICE, FRESH GARLIC, SALT, FRESH JALAPENOS, SUGAR, A SPECIAL BLEND OF HERBS AND SPICES.
Check GUNTHER'S GOURMET, SALSA FRESCA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUNTHER'S GOURMET, SALSA FRESCA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


