Is GUNTHER'S GOURMET, SPICY BLACK BEAN DIP WITH LIME Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED TOMATOES, BLACK BEANS, SWEET POTATOES, BERMUDA ONIONS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, LIME JUICE, FRESH GARLIC, HONEY, SEA SALT, CUMIN, HABANERO CHILIES, CILANTRO, CAYENNE PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER, OREGANO, HERBS AND SPICES.

Check GUNTHER'S GOURMET, SPICY BLACK BEAN DIP WITH LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyCitrusSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping