Is GUNTUR SANNAM PEPPER HOT SAUCE, GUNTUR SANNAM PEPPER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Water, Tomato Paste, Vinegar, Sunflower Oil, Sesame Oil, Garlic, Guntur Sannam Chili Peppers, Salt, Ground Red Chili Peppers, Tamarind, Black Mustard Seeds, Black Pepper, Fenugreek Seeds, Turmeric, Asafetida.
Check GUNTUR SANNAM PEPPER HOT SAUCE, GUNTUR SANNAM PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUNTUR SANNAM PEPPER HOT SAUCE, GUNTUR SANNAM PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GUNTUR SANNAM PEPPER HOT SAUCE, GUNTUR SANNAM PEPPER is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingStir Fry


