Is Gur till ladoo Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jaggery, cardamom, sesame seeds
Check Gur till ladoo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gur till ladoo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetRich
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


