Is Gur till ladoo Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jaggery, cardamom, sesame seeds

Check Gur till ladoo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetRich
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go