Is Gurley's Candy Corn Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, HONEY, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, SALT, ACACIA GUM, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, POTATO PROTEIN, RICE PROTEIN, CARNAUBA WAX, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 40.
Check Gurley's Candy Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gurley's Candy Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Waxy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


