Is GurtYO Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, SUGAR, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, RASPBERRIES, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, CARRAGEENAN, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), SODIUM CITRATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check GurtYO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GurtYO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Unknown


