Is Guru Energy Drink Energy Drink - Low Calories - Case of 24 - 8.4 Fl oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Flavors, Monk Fruit Juice Concentrate, Organic Green Tea Leaf Extract, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Citric Acid, Organic Guarana Seed Extract, Organic Echinacea Flower Extract, Organic Panax Ginseng Root Extract

Check Guru Energy Drink Energy Drink - Low Calories - Case of 24 - 8.4 Fl oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Guru Energy Drink Energy Drink - Low Calories - Case of 24 - 8.4 Fl oz. is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsWalmartAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousEarthySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go