Is Guru Energy Drink Matcha Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sparkling water, organic cane syrup, organic lemon juice concentrate, organic flavors, monk fruit juice concentrate, organic stevia extract, organic green tea caffeine, citric acid, organic Japanese ceremonial grade matcha, organic panax ginseng extract, organic chlorophyll.
Check Guru Energy Drink Matcha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guru Energy Drink Matcha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusEarthySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


