Is GURU Energy Drink Orgainc Lite Can - 12 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Organic Cane Syrup, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Green Tea Leaf Extract, Organic Flavors, Citric Acid, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Organic Luo Han Guo Fruit Extract, Organic Guarana Seed Extract, Organic Echinacea Flower Extract, Organic Panax Ginseng Root Extract
Check GURU Energy Drink Orgainc Lite Can - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GURU Energy Drink Orgainc Lite Can - 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GURU Energy Drink Orgainc Lite Can - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 6 retailers
Whole FoodsH-E-BKrogerSafewayWalmartFry's
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


