Is Guru Nanda Gut Cleanse Blend Of Wormwood, Clove With Neem Extract Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Caprylic/capric/lauric Triglyceride, Pumpkin Seed Oil, Clove Oil (bud), Oregano Oil (flower & Leaf), Peppermint Oil (leaf), Wormwood Oil (stem & Leaf), Fennel Oil (seed), Neem (leaf) Extract, Vitamin E, Flavor, Purified Water Contains Coconut.

Check Guru Nanda Gut Cleanse Blend Of Wormwood, Clove With Neem Extract against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
BitterSpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go