Is Guru Organic Energy Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sparkling water, Sugars and sugar, organic juices (apple, cherry), organic flavours, ia gum, Citric acid, nic stevia extract, ne, Organic green, Organic goji berry.
Check Guru Organic Energy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guru Organic Energy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


