Is GURU Organic Sparkling Energy Water, Lime, Sugar Free, Zero Calorie, 355 ml, 24 Count Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Organic Erythritol (Natural Sweetener), Organic Lime Flavor, Organic Infused Green Tea Extract, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Organic Stevia Extract
Check GURU Organic Sparkling Energy Water, Lime, Sugar Free, Zero Calorie, 355 ml, 24 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GURU Organic Sparkling Energy Water, Lime, Sugar Free, Zero Calorie, 355 ml, 24 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Zero Sugar Fruit Punch Sparkling Water 17 oz
Lacroix Sparkling Water, Lime 12 fl oz (355 ml)
Bubly Sparkling Water, Lime 8 - 12 fl oz (355 ml) cans 96 fl oz (2.84 l)
Fresca Original Citrus Soda Sparkling Flavored Soda Pop Soft Drink Zero Calorie And Sugar Free, 12 Fl Oz, 12 Pack
Fresca Soda Flavored Sparkling Sugar Free Zero Calorie Original Citrus Mini Can - 6-7.5 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Water · Can


