Is GURU Organic Sparkling Energy Water, Lime, Sugar Free, Zero Calorie, 355 ml, 24 Count Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Water, Organic Erythritol (Natural Sweetener), Organic Lime Flavor, Organic Infused Green Tea Extract, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Organic Stevia Extract

Check GURU Organic Sparkling Energy Water, Lime, Sugar Free, Zero Calorie, 355 ml, 24 Count against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Water · Can

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go