Is Gushers Blueberry Grape Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Pear Puree, Modified Corn Starch, Fructose, Maltodextrin, Palm And/or Palm Kernel Oil. Contains 2% Or Less Of: Cottonseed Oil, Citric Acid, Glycerin, White Grape Juice Concentrate, Carrageenan, Monoglycerides, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Potassium Citrate, Vitamin C (ascorbic Acid), Agar-agar, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Color (blue 1, Red 40).

Check Gushers Blueberry Grape against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go