Is Gushers Fruit Flavored Snacks Flavor Mixers, Strawberry Peach, Orange Cherry, and Raspberry Lemonade Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, DRIED CORN SYRUP, PEAR PUREE CONCENTRATE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, FRUCTOSE, MALTODEXTRIN, PALM OIL. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: COTTONSEED OIL, GLYCERIN, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CARRAGEENAN, CITRIC ACID, MONOGLYCERIDES, SODIUM CITRATE, MALIC ACID, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), POTASSIUM CITRATE, AGAR-AGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, COLOR (RED 40, YELLOWS 5 & 6), XANTHAN GUM.

Check Gushers Fruit Flavored Snacks Flavor Mixers, Strawberry Peach, Orange Cherry, and Raspberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go