Is Gushers Oat Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Pear Puree, Modified Corn Starch, Fructose, Maltodextrin, Palm and/or Palm Kernel Oil, Cottonseed Oil, Citric Acid, Glycerin, White Grape Juice Concentrate, Carrageenan, Mono and Diglycerides, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Vitamin C (ascorbic acid), Agar-Agar, Xanthan Gum, Color (red 40, yellow 5, blue 1)
Check Gushers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gushers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Fruit Gushers Fruit Flavored Snacks, Strawberry Splash/Tropical Flavors, Variety Pack
GM Fruit Gushers Strawberry Splash and Tropical Flavors 20 - .8 oz Pouches
Fruit Gushers Fruit Flavored Snacks, Strawberry Splash/Tropical Flavors, Variety Pack, Value Pack
Gushers Fruit Flavored Snacks, Strawberry and Tropical Flavors, 42 ct
Fruit Gushers Super Sour Berry
About this product
Snack · Pouch


