Is Gustaf, Assorted Gummi Jelly Babies (2.200 Lbs) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Artificial Flavors, Color:fd& C Yellow 5, Fd&c Yellow 6, Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue 1
Check Gustaf, Assorted Gummi Jelly Babies (2.200 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gustaf, Assorted Gummi Jelly Babies (2.200 Lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gustaf, Assorted Gummi Jelly Babies (2.200 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


