Is Gustaf, Blue Raspberry Gummi Dolphins (3.500 Lbs) Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- gelatin
- coconut oil - carbnauba wax
gelatin
Dietitian noteGelatin comes from the skin, cartilage, and bones of animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavors, Acidity Regulator Trisodium Citrate, Glazing Agents (Coconut Oil - Carbnauba Wax), Color Fd&c Blue
Check Gustaf, Blue Raspberry Gummi Dolphins (3.500 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gustaf, Blue Raspberry Gummi Dolphins (3.500 Lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Where to buy
Gustaf, Blue Raspberry Gummi Dolphins (3.500 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


