Is Gustaf, Happy Teddy Bear Head Cola Gummi (2.200 Lbs) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Modified Starch, Gelatin, Acidifier: Citric Acid, Flavourings, Colors: Caramel, Vegetable Oil (Coconut), Glazing Agent: Carnuba Wax
Check Gustaf, Happy Teddy Bear Head Cola Gummi (2.200 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gustaf, Happy Teddy Bear Head Cola Gummi (2.200 Lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Gustaf, Happy Teddy Bear Head Cola Gummi (2.200 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


