Is Gustaf, Mini Blue Raspberry Soda Bottle Gummies Dusted With Sour Sugar (3.500 Lbs) Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- pork
- gelatine
pork
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syup, Gelatine (Pork), Acidifier: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Flavor, Color: Brilliant Blue Fcf
Check Gustaf, Mini Blue Raspberry Soda Bottle Gummies Dusted With Sour Sugar (3.500 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gustaf, Mini Blue Raspberry Soda Bottle Gummies Dusted With Sour Sugar (3.500 Lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gustaf, Mini Blue Raspberry Soda Bottle Gummies Dusted With Sour Sugar (3.500 Lbs) is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


