Is Gustaf, Mini Cola Bottle Gummies Dusted With Sour Sugar (2.200 Lbs) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syup, Gelatine (Pork), Acidifier: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Flavor, Color: Caramel
Check Gustaf, Mini Cola Bottle Gummies Dusted With Sour Sugar (2.200 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gustaf, Mini Cola Bottle Gummies Dusted With Sour Sugar (2.200 Lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Gustaf, Mini Cola Bottle Gummies Dusted With Sour Sugar (2.200 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


