Is Gustaf, Platinum Select Salty Licorice salt level 3 (2 Lbs) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Gum Arabic, Glucose Syrup, Modified Wheat Starch, Gelling Agent: Gelatin, Licorice Extract, Ammonium Chloride, Color: Caramel, Flavors, Glazing Agent: Vegetable Oil And Beeswax
Check Gustaf, Platinum Select Salty Licorice salt level 3 (2 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gustaf, Platinum Select Salty Licorice salt level 3 (2 Lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gustaf, Platinum Select Salty Licorice salt level 3 (2 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


