Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gustaf, Tropical Starfish Natural Gummi (2 Lbs) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Gelatin, Acidifier: Citric Acid, Natural Flavourings, Colors: Carmine, Turmeric, Titanium Dioxide

Check Gustaf, Tropical Starfish Natural Gummi (2 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gustaf, Tropical Starfish Natural Gummi (2 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Gustaf, Tropical Starfish Natural Gummi (2 Lbs) | Spoonful