Is Gustaf's Blue Raspberry Dolphins Gummy Candy (1Lb) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin (Pork), Acidifiers: Citric Acid, Colors: Fd&c Blue 1, Flavor, Vegetable Oil (Coconut), Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax

Check Gustaf's Blue Raspberry Dolphins Gummy Candy (1Lb) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gustaf's Blue Raspberry Dolphins Gummy Candy (1Lb) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking