Is Gustaf’s Dutch Licorice Beagles Gummy Candy, 5.29 oz bag Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
glucose fructose syrup, sugar, gelatin, modified starch, molasses, ammonium chloride, caramel color, licorice root extract, glazing agent (carnauba wax), natural anise flavoring
Check Gustaf’s Dutch Licorice Beagles Gummy Candy, 5.29 oz bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gustaf’s Dutch Licorice Beagles Gummy Candy, 5.29 oz bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


