Is Gustaf's Dutch Licorice Bears, 5.2 oz Bags in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 3) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Fructose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Modified Starch, Ammonium Chloride, Molasses, Caramel Color, Licorice Root Extract, Maltodextrin, Natural Anise Flavor, Contains Wheat
Check Gustaf's Dutch Licorice Bears, 5.2 oz Bags in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gustaf's Dutch Licorice Bears, 5.2 oz Bags in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 3) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Gustaf's Dutch Licorice Bears, 5.2 oz Bags in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


