Is Gustaf's Gumbilees Gourmet English Style Wine Gums, 5.2 oz Bags in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 3) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Modified Food Starch, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavors, Trisodium Citrate, Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Red 40, Blue 1
Check Gustaf's Gumbilees Gourmet English Style Wine Gums, 5.2 oz Bags in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gustaf's Gumbilees Gourmet English Style Wine Gums, 5.2 oz Bags in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 3) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Gustaf's Gumbilees Gourmet English Style Wine Gums, 5.2 oz Bags in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


