Is Gustafs Gumbilees Gourmet Wine Gum, 5.20 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Modified Food Starch, Gelatin, Acid (Citric Acid), Artificial Flavors, Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate), Glazing Agent (Vegetable Oil (Coconut), Carnauba Wax), Color: Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Yellow 6, Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue 1
Check Gustafs Gumbilees Gourmet Wine Gum, 5.20 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gustafs Gumbilees Gourmet Wine Gum, 5.20 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gustafs Gumbilees Gourmet Wine Gum, 5.20 Oz is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


