Is Gustaf's, Gustaf's Sour Sanded Twin Cherries (2.200 Lbs) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin (Pork), Acidifier (Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Sodium Hydrogen Malate), Natural Flavourings, Colouring (Carmine, Plant Extracts From Lucerne)
Check Gustaf's, Gustaf's Sour Sanded Twin Cherries (2.200 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gustaf's, Gustaf's Sour Sanded Twin Cherries (2.200 Lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gustaf's, Gustaf's Sour Sanded Twin Cherries (2.200 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


