Is Gustaf's Licorice Laces Blue Raspberry Dutch licorice Candy Shoelaces (1Lb) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose-fructose Syrup, Wheat Flour, Sugar, Dextrose, Palm Oil, Citric Acid, Flavouing, Lactic Acid, Color (Fd&c Blue1, Titanium Dioxide), Malic Acid, Antioxidants (Tocopherol Extract, Ascorbic Acid), Glazing Agent

Check Gustaf's Licorice Laces Blue Raspberry Dutch licorice Candy Shoelaces (1Lb) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gustaf's Licorice Laces Blue Raspberry Dutch licorice Candy Shoelaces (1Lb) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Strip

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go