Is Gustaf's Premium Dutch Licorice | Cats Sweet Black Licorice | 2.2 pounds Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Modified Starch, Gelatin, Licorice Extract, Caramel Color, Ammonium Chloride, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Glazing Agents: Beeswax, Contains: Wheat
Check Gustaf's Premium Dutch Licorice | Cats Sweet Black Licorice | 2.2 pounds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gustaf's Premium Dutch Licorice | Cats Sweet Black Licorice | 2.2 pounds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Gustaf's Premium Dutch Licorice | Cats Sweet Black Licorice | 2.2 pounds is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


