Is Gustaf's Rainbow Laces, 2 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
High Fructose Wheat Syrup, Wheat Flour, Sugar, Dextrose, Palm Oil, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavors, Antioxidants (Ascorbic Acid, D-tocopherol), Turmeric Extract, Red 40, Blue 1, Titanium Dioxide, Beeswax, Contains Wheat
Check Gustaf's Rainbow Laces, 2 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gustaf's Rainbow Laces, 2 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gustaf's Rainbow Laces, 2 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


