Is Gustaf's, Sanded Fruit Salad Gummy (3 Lbs) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Modified Starch, Pork Gelatine, Citric Acid, Natural Flavoring, Colorings: Curcumine, Carmine, Plant Extracts From Lucerne
Check Gustaf's, Sanded Fruit Salad Gummy (3 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gustaf's, Sanded Fruit Salad Gummy (3 Lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gustaf's, Sanded Fruit Salad Gummy (3 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


