Is Gustaf's Sour Green Apple Licorice Laces - 2 Lb. Bag Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Wheat Flour, Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Hydrogenated Vegetable Palm Oil, Apple Juice Concentrate, Artificial Flavor, Emulsifier (Mono And Diglycerides), Artificial Color (Fd & C Yellow5, Fd & C Blue 1), Contains Wheat

Check Gustaf's Sour Green Apple Licorice Laces - 2 Lb. Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gustaf's Sour Green Apple Licorice Laces - 2 Lb. Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Strip

Flavor
SourSweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go