Is Gustaf's Sugar Free Black Licorice Bears, 2.2 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltitol, Modified Starch, Licorice Extract, Natural Flavors, Palm Oil, Beeswax, Contains Wheat

Check Gustaf's Sugar Free Black Licorice Bears, 2.2 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gustaf's Sugar Free Black Licorice Bears, 2.2 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch, Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go