Is Gustaf's Tid Bitz Soft Dutch Licorice Bites, 5.2 oz Bags in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 3) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar Molasses, Wheat Flour, Sugar, Modified Starch, Glucose Syrup, Hydrogenated Coconut Fat, Caramel Color, Licorice Extract, Natural Flavor, Palm Oil, Contains Wheat
Check Gustaf's Tid Bitz Soft Dutch Licorice Bites, 5.2 oz Bags in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gustaf's Tid Bitz Soft Dutch Licorice Bites, 5.2 oz Bags in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 3) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Gustaf's Tid Bitz Soft Dutch Licorice Bites, 5.2 oz Bags in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


